Entries

Nr. Photo Namesort ascending Country Class Glider Type Club
1 Francesco Ziche Ziche, Francesco Italy 18M/Open Ventus 2 CXM Aeroclub Prealpi Venete
2 Verebélyi Zoltán Verebélyi, Zoltán Hungary 18M/Open JS 3 Alföldi Repülőklub
3 Varga Sandor Varga, Sandor Hungary 18M/Open LAK 17 aT Alföldi Repülőklub
4 Szabo Zoltan Szabo, Zoltan Hungary 15M/20M Ventus BW Alföldi Repülőklub
5 Szabo Peter Szabo, Peter Hungary 15M/20M Arcus Alföldi Repülőklub
6 Martin Stessl Stessl, Martin Austria 15M/20M Discus bT FSC Weiz
7 Stariha Janez Stariha, Janez Slovenia 15M/20M DG100 AK ALC
8 Šlaus Robert Šlaus, Robert Slovenia 15M/20M Duo Discus LC Maribor
9 Šalej Nik Šalej, Nik Slovenia 18M/Open JS 3 Aeroklub Celje
10 Roškar Željko Roškar, Željko Slovenia 18M/Open Ventus cT AK Celje
11 Rojnik Črtomir Rojnik, Črtomir Slovenia 18M/Open ASG 29E Aeroklub Celje
12 Luka Ranđelović Ranđelović, Luka Slovenia 15M/20M XXXX Aeroklub Celje
13 Ramsak Sebastjan Ramsak, Sebastjan Slovenia 18M/Open Ventus ct Aeroklub Celje
14 Raffaelli Ugo Raffaelli, Ugo Italy 15M/20M Arcus M Aeroclub Prealpi Venete
15 Pristavec Boštjan Pristavec, Boštjan Slovenia 18M/Open EB28 AK ALC
16 Pinato Roberto Pinato, Roberto Italy 18M/Open Ventus 2cxaj AeC Prealpi Venete
17 Harsfalvi Peter Peter, Harsfalvi Hungary 18M/Open JS 1 Albatrosz Vitorlázórepülő Egyesület
18 Petek Sašo Petek, Sašo Slovenia 15M/20M DG300 Aeroklub Postojna
19 Miha Peperko Peperko, Miha Slovenia 18M/Open TBA Aeroklub Celje
20 Laszlo Orsy Orsy , Laszlo Hungary 15M/20M LS-6 Délvidéki Aeroclub
21 Monti Luca Monti, Luca Italy 15M/20M LAK 19 ACAO
22 Monti Lorenzo Monti, Lorenzo Italy 15M/20M LAK19 AVA Valbrembo
23 Molinari Manuele Molinari, Manuele Italy 15M/20M Discus 2ax AeC Prealpi Venete
24 Stefan Melnitzky Melnitzky, Stefan Austria 18M/Open Ventus 2CM FSC Weiz
25 Takeshi Maruyama Maruyama, Takeshi Japan 18M/Open JS3 Japan Soaring Club
26 Maldivi Carlo Maldivi, Carlo Italy 18M/Open ASW 22 ble A.C.A.O. - Aeroclub Adele Orsi
27 Istvan Magyar Magyar, Istvan Hungary 18M/Open ASG 29 ES Opitz Nándor Repülőklub
28 Lustyik György Lustyik, György Hungary 15M/20M LS 3 Baranya Megyei Repülő és Ejtőernyős Klub
29 Lokovsek Jure Lokovsek, Jure Slovenia 18M/Open LAK-17 AK Ljubljana
30 Korom Attila Korom, Attila Hungary 15M/20M ASW 20 Alföldi Repülőklub
31 Zoltan Kore Kore, Zoltan Hungary 18M/Open JS 3 Alföldi Repülőklub
32 Marko Klančišar Klančišar, Marko Slovenia 15M/20M LS1-d AK Celje
33 Zoltan Kiss Kiss, Zoltan Hungary 15M/20M ASW 20 Baranya Megyei Repülő és Ejtőernyős Klub
34 Sandi Kavalič Kavalič, Sandi Slovenia 15M/20M DG 100 Aeroklub Postojna
35 Sindely János János, Sindely Hungary 18M/Open JS-1C Alföldi Repülőklub
36 Alessandro Giaiotti Giaiotti, Alessandro Italy 15M/20M Ventus 2b Centro Volo Nord Est
37 Gabor Gangl Gangl, Gabor Hungary 15M/20M Discus BW MÁV Repülő és Ejtőernyős Sportegyesület
38 Ziva Frenc Frenc, Ziva Serbia 15M/20M DG100 Aeroklub Vaja
39 Frenc Zoran Frenc, Zoran Serbia 18M/Open TBA Aeroclub Vaja
40 Giuseppe Dal Grande Dal Grande, Giuseppe Italy 18M/Open Ventus 2cxM Aer.Prealpi Venete
41 Tone Čerin Čerin, Tone Slovenia 15M/20M DG300 Aeroklub ALC Lesce Bled
42 Brunazzo Mauro Brunazzo, Mauro Italy 15M/20M velo GP14 ACAO
43 Lucio Bordin Bordin, Lucio Italy 15M/20M Ventus 2bx Prealpi venete
44 Branko Blagojevic Blagojevic, Branko Serbia 18M/Open JS-1C EVO Kraljevo
45 Berginc Miha Berginc, Miha Slovenia 18M/Open ASG 29e Aeroklub Celje
46 Basa Richard Basa, Richard Hungary 18M/Open JS3 Alföldi Repülőklub
47 Bartolf Richard Bartolf, Richard Hungary 18M/Open JS-1C Alföldi Repülőklub