Entries

Nr. Photo Name Country Class Glider Typesort descending Club
1 Szabo Peter Szabo, Peter Hungary 15M/20M Arcus Alföldi Repülőklub
2 Raffaelli Ugo Raffaelli, Ugo Italy 15M/20M Arcus M Aeroclub Prealpi Venete
3 Istvan Magyar Magyar, Istvan Hungary 18M/Open ASG 29 ES Opitz Nándor Repülőklub
4 Rojnik Črtomir Rojnik, Črtomir Slovenia 18M/Open ASG 29E Aeroklub Celje
5 Berginc Miha Berginc, Miha Slovenia 18M/Open ASG 29e Aeroklub Celje
6 Korom Attila Korom, Attila Hungary 15M/20M ASW 20 Alföldi Repülőklub
7 Zoltan Kiss Kiss, Zoltan Hungary 15M/20M ASW 20 Baranya Megyei Repülő és Ejtőernyős Klub
8 Maldivi Carlo Maldivi, Carlo Italy 18M/Open ASW 22 ble A.C.A.O. - Aeroclub Adele Orsi
9 Sandi Kavalič Kavalič, Sandi Slovenia 15M/20M DG 100 Aeroklub Postojna
10 Ziva Frenc Frenc, Ziva Serbia 15M/20M DG100 Aeroklub Vaja
11 Stariha Janez Stariha, Janez Slovenia 15M/20M DG100 AK ALC
12 Tone Čerin Čerin, Tone Slovenia 15M/20M DG300 Aeroklub ALC Lesce Bled
13 Petek Sašo Petek, Sašo Slovenia 15M/20M DG300 Aeroklub Postojna
14 Molinari Manuele Molinari, Manuele Italy 15M/20M Discus 2ax AeC Prealpi Venete
15 Martin Stessl Stessl, Martin Austria 15M/20M Discus bT FSC Weiz
16 Gabor Gangl Gangl, Gabor Hungary 15M/20M Discus BW MÁV Repülő és Ejtőernyős Sportegyesület
17 Šlaus Robert Šlaus, Robert Slovenia 15M/20M Duo Discus LC Maribor
18 Pristavec Boštjan Pristavec, Boštjan Slovenia 18M/Open EB28 AK ALC
19 Harsfalvi Peter Peter, Harsfalvi Hungary 18M/Open JS 1 Albatrosz Vitorlázórepülő Egyesület
20 Zoltan Kore Kore, Zoltan Hungary 18M/Open JS 3 Alföldi Repülőklub
21 Šalej Nik Šalej, Nik Slovenia 18M/Open JS 3 Aeroklub Celje
22 Verebélyi Zoltán Verebélyi, Zoltán Hungary 18M/Open JS 3 Alföldi Repülőklub
23 Sindely János János, Sindely Hungary 18M/Open JS-1C Alföldi Repülőklub
24 Bartolf Richard Bartolf, Richard Hungary 18M/Open JS-1C Alföldi Repülőklub
25 Branko Blagojevic Blagojevic, Branko Serbia 18M/Open JS-1C EVO Kraljevo
26 Takeshi Maruyama Maruyama, Takeshi Japan 18M/Open JS3 Japan Soaring Club
27 Basa Richard Basa, Richard Hungary 18M/Open JS3 Alföldi Repülőklub
28 Varga Sandor Varga, Sandor Hungary 18M/Open LAK 17 aT Alföldi Repülőklub
29 Monti Luca Monti, Luca Italy 15M/20M LAK 19 ACAO
30 Lokovsek Jure Lokovsek, Jure Slovenia 18M/Open LAK-17 AK Ljubljana
31 Monti Lorenzo Monti, Lorenzo Italy 15M/20M LAK19 AVA Valbrembo
32 Lustyik György Lustyik, György Hungary 15M/20M LS 3 Baranya Megyei Repülő és Ejtőernyős Klub
33 Laszlo Orsy Orsy , Laszlo Hungary 15M/20M LS-6 Délvidéki Aeroclub
34 Marko Klančišar Klančišar, Marko Slovenia 15M/20M LS1-d AK Celje
35 Frenc Zoran Frenc, Zoran Serbia 18M/Open TBA Aeroclub Vaja
36 Miha Peperko Peperko, Miha Slovenia 18M/Open TBA Aeroklub Celje
37 Brunazzo Mauro Brunazzo, Mauro Italy 15M/20M velo GP14 ACAO
38 Francesco Ziche Ziche, Francesco Italy 18M/Open Ventus 2 CXM Aeroclub Prealpi Venete
39 Alessandro Giaiotti Giaiotti, Alessandro Italy 15M/20M Ventus 2b Centro Volo Nord Est
40 Lucio Bordin Bordin, Lucio Italy 15M/20M Ventus 2bx Prealpi venete
41 Stefan Melnitzky Melnitzky, Stefan Austria 18M/Open Ventus 2CM FSC Weiz
42 Pinato Roberto Pinato, Roberto Italy 18M/Open Ventus 2cxaj AeC Prealpi Venete
43 Giuseppe Dal Grande Dal Grande, Giuseppe Italy 18M/Open Ventus 2cxM Aer.Prealpi Venete
44 Szabo Zoltan Szabo, Zoltan Hungary 15M/20M Ventus BW Alföldi Repülőklub
45 Ramsak Sebastjan Ramsak, Sebastjan Slovenia 18M/Open Ventus ct Aeroklub Celje
46 Roškar Željko Roškar, Željko Slovenia 18M/Open Ventus cT AK Celje
47 Luka Ranđelović Ranđelović, Luka Slovenia 15M/20M XXXX Aeroklub Celje