Entries

Nr. Photo Name Countrysort descending Class Glider Type Club
1 Stefan Melnitzky Melnitzky, Stefan Austria 18M/Open Ventus 2CM FSC Weiz
2 Martin Stessl Stessl, Martin Austria 15M/20M Discus bT FSC Weiz
3 Istvan Magyar Magyar, Istvan Hungary 18M/Open ASG 29 ES Opitz Nándor Repülőklub
4 Zoltan Kore Kore, Zoltan Hungary 18M/Open JS 3 Alföldi Repülőklub
5 Szabo Peter Szabo, Peter Hungary 15M/20M Arcus Alföldi Repülőklub
6 Zoltan Kiss Kiss, Zoltan Hungary 15M/20M ASW 20 Baranya Megyei Repülő és Ejtőernyős Klub
7 Laszlo Orsy Orsy , Laszlo Hungary 15M/20M LS-6 Délvidéki Aeroclub
8 Basa Richard Basa, Richard Hungary 18M/Open JS3 Alföldi Repülőklub
9 Verebélyi Zoltán Verebélyi, Zoltán Hungary 18M/Open JS 3 Alföldi Repülőklub
10 Bartolf Richard Bartolf, Richard Hungary 18M/Open JS-1C Alföldi Repülőklub
11 Szabo Zoltan Szabo, Zoltan Hungary 15M/20M Ventus BW Alföldi Repülőklub
12 Korom Attila Korom, Attila Hungary 15M/20M ASW 20 Alföldi Repülőklub
13 Sindely János János, Sindely Hungary 18M/Open JS-1C Alföldi Repülőklub
14 Varga Sandor Varga, Sandor Hungary 18M/Open LAK 17 aT Alföldi Repülőklub
15 Harsfalvi Peter Peter, Harsfalvi Hungary 18M/Open JS 1 Albatrosz Vitorlázórepülő Egyesület
16 Lustyik György Lustyik, György Hungary 15M/20M LS 3 Baranya Megyei Repülő és Ejtőernyős Klub
17 Gabor Gangl Gangl, Gabor Hungary 15M/20M Discus BW MÁV Repülő és Ejtőernyős Sportegyesület
18 Monti Lorenzo Monti, Lorenzo Italy 15M/20M LAK19 AVA Valbrembo
19 Maldivi Carlo Maldivi, Carlo Italy 18M/Open ASW 22 ble A.C.A.O. - Aeroclub Adele Orsi
20 Brunazzo Mauro Brunazzo, Mauro Italy 15M/20M velo GP14 ACAO
21 Francesco Ziche Ziche, Francesco Italy 18M/Open Ventus 2 CXM Aeroclub Prealpi Venete
22 Alessandro Giaiotti Giaiotti, Alessandro Italy 15M/20M Ventus 2b Centro Volo Nord Est
23 Pinato Roberto Pinato, Roberto Italy 18M/Open Ventus 2cxaj AeC Prealpi Venete
24 Monti Luca Monti, Luca Italy 15M/20M LAK 19 ACAO
25 Raffaelli Ugo Raffaelli, Ugo Italy 15M/20M Arcus M Aeroclub Prealpi Venete
26 Giuseppe Dal Grande Dal Grande, Giuseppe Italy 18M/Open Ventus 2cxM Aer.Prealpi Venete
27 Molinari Manuele Molinari, Manuele Italy 15M/20M Discus 2ax AeC Prealpi Venete
28 Lucio Bordin Bordin, Lucio Italy 15M/20M Ventus 2bx Prealpi venete
29 Takeshi Maruyama Maruyama, Takeshi Japan 18M/Open JS3 Japan Soaring Club
30 Branko Blagojevic Blagojevic, Branko Serbia 18M/Open JS-1C EVO Kraljevo
31 Ziva Frenc Frenc, Ziva Serbia 15M/20M DG100 Aeroklub Vaja
32 Frenc Zoran Frenc, Zoran Serbia 18M/Open TBA Aeroclub Vaja
33 Miha Peperko Peperko, Miha Slovenia 18M/Open TBA Aeroklub Celje
34 Rojnik Črtomir Rojnik, Črtomir Slovenia 18M/Open ASG 29E Aeroklub Celje
35 Lokovsek Jure Lokovsek, Jure Slovenia 18M/Open LAK-17 AK Ljubljana
36 Šalej Nik Šalej, Nik Slovenia 18M/Open JS 3 Aeroklub Celje
37 Marko Klančišar Klančišar, Marko Slovenia 15M/20M LS1-d AK Celje
38 Ramsak Sebastjan Ramsak, Sebastjan Slovenia 18M/Open Ventus ct Aeroklub Celje
39 Petek Sašo Petek, Sašo Slovenia 15M/20M DG300 Aeroklub Postojna
40 Berginc Miha Berginc, Miha Slovenia 18M/Open ASG 29e Aeroklub Celje
41 Šlaus Robert Šlaus, Robert Slovenia 15M/20M Duo Discus LC Maribor
42 Stariha Janez Stariha, Janez Slovenia 15M/20M DG100 AK ALC
43 Roškar Željko Roškar, Željko Slovenia 18M/Open Ventus cT AK Celje
44 Sandi Kavalič Kavalič, Sandi Slovenia 15M/20M DG 100 Aeroklub Postojna
45 Tone Čerin Čerin, Tone Slovenia 15M/20M DG300 Aeroklub ALC Lesce Bled
46 Pristavec Boštjan Pristavec, Boštjan Slovenia 18M/Open EB28 AK ALC
47 Luka Ranđelović Ranđelović, Luka Slovenia 15M/20M XXXX Aeroklub Celje