Entries

Nr. Photo Namesort descending Country Class Glider Type Club
1 Basa Richard Basa, Richard Hungary 18M/Open JS3 Alföldi Repülőklub
2 Berginc Miha Berginc, Miha Slovenia 18M/Open ASG 29e Aeroklub Celje
3 Branko Blagojevic Blagojevic, Branko Serbia 18M/Open JS-1C EVO Kraljevo
4 Lucio Bordin Bordin, Lucio Italy 15M/20M Ventus 2bx Prealpi venete
5 Brunazzo Mauro Brunazzo, Mauro Italy 15M/20M velo GP14 ACAO
6 Tone Čerin Čerin, Tone Slovenia 15M/20M DG300 Aeroklub ALC Lesce Bled
7 Giuseppe Dal Grande Dal Grande, Giuseppe Italy 18M/Open Ventus 2cxM Aer.Prealpi Venete
8 Ziva Frenc Frenc, Ziva Serbia 15M/20M DG100 Aeroklub Vaja
9 Frenc Zoran Frenc, Zoran Serbia 18M/Open TBA Aeroclub Vaja
10 Gabor Gangl Gangl, Gabor Hungary 15M/20M Discus BW MÁV Repülő és Ejtőernyős Sportegyesület
11 Alessandro Giaiotti Giaiotti, Alessandro Italy 15M/20M Ventus 2b Centro Volo Nord Est
12 Sindely János János, Sindely Hungary 18M/Open JS-1C Alföldi Repülőklub
13 Sandi Kavalič Kavalič, Sandi Slovenia 15M/20M DG 100 Aeroklub Postojna
14 Zoltan Kiss Kiss, Zoltan Hungary 15M/20M ASW 20 Baranya Megyei Repülő és Ejtőernyős Klub
15 Zoltan Kore Kore, Zoltan Hungary 18M/Open JS 3 Alföldi Repülőklub
16 Korom Attila Korom, Attila Hungary 15M/20M ASW 20 Alföldi Repülőklub
17 Lokovsek Jure Lokovsek, Jure Slovenia 18M/Open LAK-17 AK Ljubljana
18 Lustyik György Lustyik, György Hungary 15M/20M LS 3 Baranya Megyei Repülő és Ejtőernyős Klub
19 Istvan Magyar Magyar, Istvan Hungary 18M/Open ASG 29 ES Opitz Nándor Repülőklub
20 Maldivi Carlo Maldivi, Carlo Italy 18M/Open ASW 22 ble A.C.A.O. - Aeroclub Adele Orsi
21 Takeshi Maruyama Maruyama, Takeshi Japan 18M/Open JS3 Japan Soaring Club
22 Molinari Manuele Molinari, Manuele Italy 15M/20M Discus 2ax AeC Prealpi Venete
23 Monti Luca Monti, Luca Italy 15M/20M LAK 19 ACAO
24 Monti Lorenzo Monti, Lorenzo Italy 15M/20M LAK19 AVA Valbrembo
25 Laszlo Orsy Orsy , Laszlo Hungary 15M/20M LS-6 Délvidéki Aeroclub
26 Miha Peperko Peperko, Miha Slovenia 18M/Open TBA Aeroklub Celje
27 Petek Sašo Petek, Sašo Slovenia 15M/20M DG300 Aeroklub Postojna
28 Harsfalvi Peter Peter, Harsfalvi Hungary 18M/Open JS 1 Albatrosz Vitorlázórepülő Egyesület
29 Pinato Roberto Pinato, Roberto Italy 18M/Open Ventus 2cxaj AeC Prealpi Venete
30 Pristavec Boštjan Pristavec, Boštjan Slovenia 18M/Open EB28 AK ALC
31 Raffaelli Ugo Raffaelli, Ugo Italy 15M/20M Arcus M Aeroclub Prealpi Venete
32 Ramsak Sebastjan Ramsak, Sebastjan Slovenia 18M/Open Ventus ct Aeroklub Celje
33 Luka Ranđelović Ranđelović, Luka Slovenia 15M/20M XXXX Aeroklub Celje
34 Rojnik Črtomir Rojnik, Črtomir Slovenia 18M/Open ASG 29E Aeroklub Celje
35 Roškar Željko Roškar, Željko Slovenia 18M/Open Ventus cT AK Celje
36 Šalej Nik Šalej, Nik Slovenia 18M/Open JS 3 Aeroklub Celje
37 Šlaus Robert Šlaus, Robert Slovenia 15M/20M Duo Discus LC Maribor
38 Stariha Janez Stariha, Janez Slovenia 15M/20M DG100 AK ALC
39 Martin Stessl Stessl, Martin Austria 15M/20M Discus bT FSC Weiz
40 Szabo Zoltan Szabo, Zoltan Hungary 15M/20M Ventus BW Alföldi Repülőklub
41 Szabo Peter Szabo, Peter Hungary 15M/20M Arcus Alföldi Repülőklub
42 Varga Sandor Varga, Sandor Hungary 18M/Open LAK 17 aT Alföldi Repülőklub
43 Verebélyi Zoltán Verebélyi, Zoltán Hungary 18M/Open JS 3 Alföldi Repülőklub
44 Francesco Ziche Ziche, Francesco Italy 18M/Open Ventus 2 CXM Aeroclub Prealpi Venete